Filmmaker/Creative Director
J. Cole - ATM

J. Cole - ATM

J. Cole - ATM

Directed by Scott Lazer & J. Cole

Production Company: Pomp&Clout + Dreamville:
Executive Producer: Ryen Bartlett
Producer: Jefferis Gray
Co-Producer: Dustin Highbridge
Head of Production: Kevin Staake
Director of Photography: B.A. Goodman
Production Designer: Miles Mullin
VFX: Ntropic

Production Supervisor: Deryck Highbridge
Production Coordinator: Preston Clay Reed
Production Assistant (Office): Ivette Anthony
Production Assistant (Driver): Cesar Mojica-Solorzano
Production Assistant (Driver): Yule Owens
Production Assistant (Set): Caleb Wall
Production Assistant (Set): Michael Henrickson
Production Assistant (Set): Jose Guzman
Production Assistant (Set): Chris Sinclair
Production Assistant (Set): Charlovohn Bell

1st AD: Jesse Hays
2nd AD: Bryan Dormandy

1st AC: Karla Marie Wilson
2nd AC: Scott Sison

DIT: Evan Butka
VTR: George Gomez
VTR: Jarrod Butler

Gaffer: Scott Ray
Best Boy Electric: Brant Beland
Electric: William Christensen
Electric: Favienne Howsepian

Key Grip: Sean Crowell
Best Boy Grip: Jacob Koenig
Grip: Derek Johnson
Grip: Alan Stewart
Grip: Christopher Thrasher
Grip: Justin Lesch
Grip: Jeremiah Magan

Art Director: Arae Webner
Asst. Art Director: Dina Coccari
Asst. Art Director: Chris Roberts
Asst. Art Director: Randal Kizer
Art Coordinator: Sean Burger - Art Coordinator
Leadman: Eric Palmer
Leadman: Scotty Schiefer
Prop Master: Michael C Buckman
Prop Master: Lauren Anderson
Prop Master: Matthew Withers
Prop Master: Erin Pearce
Carpenter: Sean Hayashi
Carpenter: Ethan Anderson
Carpenter: Ray Ho
Carpenter: Ionut Popescu
Carpenter: Eldad Sharon
Scenics: Ester Fuentes
Scenics: Lauren Kim
Shopper: Yumi Kim
Shopper: Cassidy Lehrman
Shopper: Kira Colas
Signs: Aine Lynn McEvoy
Art Assts.: Amber Padgett
Art Assts.: Thomas Osborne
Art Assts.: Jeremiah Thomas
Art Assts.: Brian Laprocino
Art Assts.: Maggie Anne Goll
Art Assts.: Matt Stewart
Art Assts.: Zach Fritz

Casting: Susan Deming

Hair/Makeup Artist: Valene Del Rosario
Hair/Makeup Assist: Taylor Tompkins

Wardrobe Stylist: Raeana Anaïs
Wardrobe Stylist Assistant: Raeshon Roberson

Security: Elijah Shaw
Craft Service: Manny Lizaso

Colourist: David Torcivia

Credits Designer: Aaron Vinton

VFX: Ntropic
Executive Producer: Helena Lee
Editor: Eric Alexander-Hughes
Creative Director: Aaron “AV” Vasquez
VFX Supervisor and Lead Artist: Simon Mowbray
Senior Post Producer: Veronica Ware
Post Producer: Kirsten Collabolletta
Sr. Compositor: Aaron Vasquez
Sr. Compositor: Simon Mowbray
Sr. Compositor: John Yu
Sr. Compositor: Amanda Amalfi
Compositor: Mark Sanna
Compositor: Edward Lopez, Jr.
Compositor: Todd Hemsley
Compositor: Jerome Knight
Compositor: Ethan Chang
CG: Simon Mowbray
CG: Dave White
CG: James McCarthy

Sound Mix: Barking Owl
Creative Director: Kelly Bayett
Sound Designer & Mixer: Pat Navarre
Sound Producer: Ashley Benton

Cast:

Lead Girl (Bonnie): Kamryn Howard

Kids on Drugs: Kiarra Beasley
Kids on Drugs: Xavier Charcas
Kids on Drugs: Ceasar Evans Jr.
Kids on Drugs: Els Elisakh
Kids on Drugs: Harrison Haycraft

Sky Viewers: Sammy the Dwarf
Sky Viewers: Meggie Cherilus
Sky Viewers: Jay Dersahagian
Sky Viewers: Tresvan Lawson
Sky Viewers: Amy Cates
Sky Viewers: Marco Xavier

Casino Group: Imani Holland
Casino Group: Michael Gordon
Casino Group: Crystal Chestnut
Casino Group: Olivia Adams
Casino Group: Daniel Huynh
Casino Group: Colleen Miller
Casino Group: Phillip Walker
Body Double: Kai Strachan